Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 55.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7885540
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Public Remarks: 55+ ACRES + LAKE VIEWS + TWO PARCELS + WELL + ELECTRIC + POLE BARN + SHOOTING RANGES + EQUESTRIAN & CATTLE READY A rare opportunity to own 55+ acres of pristine Old Florida land in the
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 15.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7885052
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity on busy US Hwy 19/Commercial Way featuring 15.7 acres of land, excellent highway visibility, strong traffic exposure with an AADT of 26,424 vehicles, and dual access from
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 55.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259256
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
55+ ACRES + LAKE VIEWS + TWO PARCELS + WELL + ELECTRIC + POLE BARN + SHOOTING RANGES + EQUESTRIAN & CATTLE READY
A rare opportunity to own 55+ acres of pristine Old Florida land in the heart of rap
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 37
- Acreage: 15.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258761
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,699,999.00
- Price sqft: $58.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,799,999
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 332
- Bldg sqft: 45998
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8397054
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: BOUTIQUE REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Over 3 acres right off I 4! Dont miss this opportunity to own a large parcel directly on US92 between two access exits off I 4, less than 30 minutes to the port and airport in Tampa, and under an hour
Condominium
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $851.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8502984
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Ultimar Three Condo
- Building: Ultimar Three Condo
- Provided by: MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Views, views, viewselevated to an art form in this reimagined coastal penthouse. Located within the prestigious gated enclave of Ultimar III, this excep
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5632
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8493314
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction Experience luxury living at its finest in this brand new, 4431 sq ft masterpiece by Mobley Homes Custom. Thoughtfully designed with 5 spacious bedroo
Condominium
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $958.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478943
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live a life of luxury at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, in this stunning Tower Two 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath unit, on the 16th floor of Tampas most desir
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7549
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8477302
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Steeplechase, one of Odessas most exclusive gated communities. Located within a cul de sac in the heart of Steeplechase, this remarkable, recently remodeled, lakefront property seamlessly b
Condominium
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $867.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8462574
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Pura Vida Residences Condo
- Building: Pura Vida Residences Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2020 and over 3000 sq ft this unit is designed to live like a private beachfront residence, this exceptional luxury condo offers breathtaking, unobstructed Gulf views that stretch endlessly
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point