Details for 2390 Kent Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Details for 3507 Bayshore Boulevard 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $712.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478599
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Alagon On Bayshore
  5. Building: Alagon On Bayshore
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a magnificent condo, an entire half floor with almost 1,000 square feet of terrace that wraps around the entire length of the unit, which captures sunrise and sunset. The unit has 3 bedrooms.
Details for 610 Marmora Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4791
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8477605
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: LR ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean Inspired Island Living on One of Davis Islands Most Desirable Streets Welcome to your private Davis Islands retreat. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 full and 1 half bath residence offer
Details for 901 Delaware Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8473179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a prominent corner lot in the heart of Hyde Park, this historic home offers timeless character, thoughtful updates, and arguably some of the best views of Bayshore Boulevard and six blocks from
Details for 5711 Waters Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33634
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Bldg sqft: 1
  4. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8465498
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity for development on W. Waters Avenue with central location to many business points and accessible roadways. This property is 1.73 acres +/ and provides for a multitude of potential
Details for 7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5467
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8446538
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Point Pinellas Rep
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There are homes and then there are landmarks. And here, in the timeless beauty of St. Petersburgs treasured Pinellas Point, stands one of the most captivating waterfront estates on Tampa Bay. Buil
Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 19.88 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4517818
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Owner Financing Available! Property is zoned AR and has a future land use of RP 2. Currently, use vegetable production. County expected to allow for zoning changes as of 2/1/2023. P
Details for 4100 16th Street, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 257
  5. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523884
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Lynnmoor 1st Add
  5. High School: Northeast
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Shovel ready for 21 Townhomes. currently there is a funeral home that needs to be demolished app 5000 SF.for more information please contact agent. (This is part of a package of 4 parcels total, can b
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12046
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8436306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Details for 4201 45th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4523
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8484160
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Open Water Estate | 160 Ft of Prime Waterfront in Broadwater Experience elevated coastal living in this rare open water residence located