Searching on:
  1. City = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2404 Florentine Way 20, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 3.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8484398
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover an inviting FULLY FURNISHED, TURN KEY READY ground floor, corner condo WITH GOLF COURSE VIEWS that combines effortless accessibility, everyday comfort, and a the vibrant senior community of O
Details for 3903 Brigadoon Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Townhome
  1. Price: $242,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8466091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Brigadoon Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the lifestyle upgrade you didnt know you neededuntil now. Tucked into a picturesque community, this two bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhouse is not just a place to live; its where you
Details for 1377 Mcmullen Booth Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $241,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8420347
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: One Kapok Terrace Condo
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CASTLES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Villa Style Condo with courtyard patio, screened lanai and Resort Style Community Amenities in beautiful Clearwater. Live the Florida lifestyle in this one story, end unit, villa style condo at One
Details for 2333 Feather Sound Drive C201, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 7.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6376247
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Bay Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: PIERCE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained and move in ready 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo For Sale located on the second floor at Crystal Bay at Feather Sound. This updated condo has stunning views of the golf course. Brand new
Details for 2333 Feather Sound Drive B307, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 7.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8425631
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Bay Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Bay, an elegant oasis nestled within the Feather Sound Country Club Community, one of the Tampa Bay area's most desirable and well connected neighborhoods. This beautifully updated
Details for 2465 Northside Drive 2204, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 935
  8. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8491144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Villas Condo 1
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, turnkey villa with all major systems updatedthis is the one buyers have been waiting for, remodeled and move in ready, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirabl
Details for 2058 Sunset Point Road 15, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 9.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake 1 Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to low maintenance, pet friendly condo living in one of Clearwaters most convenient and centrally located communities, where everyday life place
Details for 3303 Brigadoon Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502519
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Brigadoon Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3303 Brigadoon Dr. in Clearwater, a smart, low maintenance townhouse that lives larger than its footprint and checks the boxes for investors,
Details for 2705 Via Murano  123, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502271
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREMIS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a sunroom/bonus space, located in the desirable Grand Venezia at Baywatch community. This unit features a functional split bedroom floor plan with an o
Details for 2717 Via Cipriani  631a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1309
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8419478
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Con
  5. Building: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Condo The
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3rd floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a spacious split floor plan. The open kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, gas range, and granite bar top overlooking the li