Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33759
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,395.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7883268
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Ehle Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Clearwater build to rent / development opportunity with approved developmental order and plans available for a 16 townhome project (drawings and plan set available for buyer review). The existing
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462114
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: S 150ft Of N 525ft Of E 100ft
- Provided by: EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Income producing property with four separate units, each featuring a private entrance. Units offer
tile flooring, open living areas, functional kitchens, and updated bathrooms. Mix of single and
tw
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3153
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8498313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Countrypark
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Country Park: Your Private Florida Oasis Awaits
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly coveted Country Park community. Designed for both relax
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3587
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8448099
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Set on an impressive .68 acre lot in a quiet Clearwater neighborhood near beautiful Safety?Harbor, this spacious four bedroom, three and a half bath pool home offers room to grow, refresh and make you
Commercial
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8441165
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace 4th Add
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or operate a group home in one of Clearwaters most desirable residential areas. This
spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated on a large, beautifull
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2521
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8496267
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Del Oro Estates
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Del Oro Groves neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of character, comfort, and thoughtful updates, complete with a spacious two car g
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2716
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501163
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Shady Oak Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the best of Florida living with this fully remodeled pool home in a prime location with 2 car garageno HOA and located in a non flood zone, all
Single Family
- Price: $599,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3033
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Situated in a non flood, non evacuation zone, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Pinellas lifestyle:
1.5 Miles to the trendy shops, breweries, and eat
Multi-Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2652
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8433450
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Bayedge Terrace
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated duplex in Clearwater, this property offers two well appointed 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom units that combine modern updates with practical living spaces. Each unit features a gourmet kit
Single Family
- Price: $567,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2845
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493600
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Shady Oak Farms
- Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2309 Pin Oak Ln E, a fully and beautifully remodeled home in the heart of Clearwater offering modern luxury and timeless design.
This stunning property has been renovated from top to bot
Refine Search
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.