Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3587
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8448099
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Set on an impressive .68 acre lot in a quiet Clearwater neighborhood near beautiful Safety?Harbor, this spacious four bedroom, three and a half bath pool home offers room to grow, refresh and make you
Single Family
- Price: $599,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3033
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Situated in a non flood, non evacuation zone, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Pinellas lifestyle:
1.5 Miles to the trendy shops, breweries, and eat
Townhome
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2283
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Ph 1
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exquisite gated community that redefines luxury living: 2018 constructed montclair lake townhomes (only 88 units) in no flood & non evacuation zone offer a hassle free lifestyle with pea
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491800
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready dream home located just minutes from the charm and energy of Safety Harbor and a short drive to vibrant Clearwater Beach. This fully renovated residence has been upgraded
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8464960
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic home located on a 1/4 acre lot in the quiet and convenient Forest Wood Estates! This two bedroom (split plan), two bath, POOL HOME sits comfortably on a large pie shaped lot. Enter the house
Townhome
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1603
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8489681
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Phase 2
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning, light filled townhome offering a spacious open floor plan and soaring 9.5 foot ceilings that create an airy, elegant atmosphere throughout. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1628
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8401724
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Woodvalley
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Must see this beautifully renovated 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Clearwater's desirable 33759 area, minutes from Safety Harbor. This
Single Family
- Price: $431,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $437,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1876
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8447038
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Carlton Terrace
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Pool Home with No HOA or Flood Zone and Seller will assist with Buyer closing Costs! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage pool home has been fully remodeled from top to bo
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1602
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506548
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Woodvalley
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming 4BR Block Home with Park Views and Oversized Backyard!
Tucked away on a quiet street and backing directly to beautiful Kapok Park, this cozy 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers a rare combin
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8506097
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Clearwater Manor
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2277 Lagoon Circle S in Clearwater a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a wonderful blend of comfort, functionality, and
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®