Searching on:
  1. School = Fishhawk Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12046
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8436306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Details for 16406 Chapman Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5365
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8479120
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Chapman Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary luxury home! Arthur rutenberg built! Located in the gated section of chapman crossing in the desirable fishhawk ranch community, this mediterranean style home includes 4 bedrooms, 4 and
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4487
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8498127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Details for 5917 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5472
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8500065
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Town Center Ph
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
Details for 5017 Muir Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5860
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8380786
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why settle for a newer home with builder grade finishes when you can own a timeless estate that feels like newfully updated, thoughtfully designed, and built to last? Tucked away on a generous corner
Details for 5820 Audubon Manor Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4247
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8500389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** ASSUMABLE VA LOAN @2.25%, FOR VA QUALIFIED BUYER** WELCOME TO YOUR PRIVATE PARADISE IN GATED FISH HAWK TRAILS. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees on a half acre homesite, this exceptional exec
Details for 14536 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5850
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461497
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price slashed! Motivated seller! Better value than a new build and priced to sell, with buyers likely walking into instant equity! Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Hawkstone commun
Details for 5920 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4870
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8484718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WESTBAY POOL HOME Located in the heart of FishHawk Ranchs highly desirable Garden District, this elegant WestBay Caladesi III pool home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,811 sq.
Details for 11209 Coventry Grove Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4545
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8426151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Channing Park
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fishhawk schools pool home / conservation / outdoor kitchen / generator hook up / your search is over! Come see this beautiful pool home on conservation in the highly rated fishhawk school district!
Details for 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4790
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8463351
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER NEW PRICE! Welcome to 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd in Lithia, Florida, located in the heart of the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch communityone of Tampa Bays premier master planned