Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4487
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8498127
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4790
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8463351
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EXP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER NEW PRICE! Welcome to 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd in Lithia, Florida, located in the heart of the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch communityone of Tampa Bays premier master planned
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7525477
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of the Garden District in FishHawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained neo traditional home blends timeless charm with modern functionality. Just a short walk to Park Square and th
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4230
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8503030
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the highly sought after FishHawk community of Lithia! Offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,140 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Single Family
- Price: $584,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4248
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480719
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Garden District home with PRIVATE IN LAW/GUEST SUITE perfect for multi generational living! Built in 2013, this charming residence is located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranch on a tree lined s
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3422
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8485146
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Garden District of Fishhawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained home offers timeless curb appeal with a welcoming Southern style covered front porch finished with brick
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502359
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: URBAN ISLAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranchs Garden District. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath + office, loft & NO CARPET. The kitchen features 42 inch upper
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®