Commercial
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 294
- Bldg sqft: 35283
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8409486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Coney Island
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8466008
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Coney Island
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $863.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,399,899
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9258
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8406766
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights
5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home
Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
- Bldg sqft: 7971
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8374653
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living
Crafted with precision and built fo
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,023.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5616
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8451652
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Pass Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
From Sunrise over the Intracoastal to Sunset on The Gulf, everything in between is simply magical! Coastal Charm and Contemporary Elegance are gracefully combined within this Gulf Front Residence. C
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 6750
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502350
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | Deep Water Gulf Access | Luxury Waterfront Living
Prime Treasure Island waterfront location in highly sought after Mansion Row
Deep,
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8307001
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Condominium
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306933
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $971.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6993
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8434337
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Gulf Front Opportunity in Treasure Island, FL Pre Construction! To Be Built.
This is your chance to own a piece of paradise with a stunning new Key West style hom
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing