Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Capri Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12650 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
  9. Bldg sqft: 7971
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8374653
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living Crafted with precision and built fo
Details for 275 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bldg sqft: 9294
  5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8469580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Isle of Capri community, in popular Treasure island, this apartment complex is just a short distance to the Gulf beaches all ten units face the intracoastal waterways, with
Details for 11700 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8034
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8418424
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop and look at that view! Now imagine that's yours, every single evening, from the top floor terrace of your own key weststyle waterfront estate, watching the gulf light up in burnt orange and gold.
Details for 11705 3rd Street E 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 226
  4. Bldg sqft: 7083
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8432189
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront, 10 beds room & 8 Baths This is an 8 unit waterfront apartment building on Capri Island in the best district of Treasure Island. It consists of six one bedroom, one bath units and two two b
Details for 825 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8475668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and renovated by Parks Property Builders, this stunning waterfront residence blends timeless mid century modern design with luxury. Tucked away in a quiet cul de sac in the highl
Details for 12300 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8390151
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront, luxury, resort style living, solid 3 bedroom 2 bath, single family block home, keep your boat at the Dock on your 12,000 lb Boat lift, deep water canal with 80 feet of frontage . Daily Sun
Details for 12305 3rd Street E 2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,774,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 780
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2969
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8232382
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, brand new luxury waterfront townhome features an elegant key west appeal, a private swimming pool (rarely found in townhomes/condominiums) and
Details for 12305 3rd Street E 3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,794,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 780
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2916
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8232496
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, brand new luxury waterfront corner unit townhome features an elegant key west appeal, a private swimming pool (rarely found in townhomes/condo
Details for 11855 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500146
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: CROWN GROUP REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This move in ready island retreat is perfectly situated on a deep water canal in Treasure Islands desirable Isle of Capri neighborhood. The attractive curb appeal and brick paved circular drive welcom
Details for 12475 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Treasure Island Boaters Paradise! This stunning waterfront home on a wide, deep water canal is ready for your enjoyment! This property comes with an impressive array of updates: Metal