Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Ciega%Point%East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 1,400.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8431058
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Want to live in paradise. Look no further! Come tour the beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an expansive garage located in the desirable waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. This well
Condominium
- Price: $514,500.00
- Price sqft: $313.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8466690
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Attention boating enthusiasts!!! Boca ciega point is a resort style 55+ gated boating community that loves fun!!! The epitome of florida living with direct access to the intracoastal waterway in saint
Condominium
- Price: $489,999.00
- Price sqft: $350.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8408578
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: PASSPORT TO PARADISE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This fully remodeled 1400sq ft one story villa in the highly sought after 55+ gated waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and lots of storage space. The beautifully r
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494470
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Affordable waterfront 55+ condo with deeded dock, sunroom & intracoastal views just minutes to madeira beach. Located in the gated boating community of boca ciega point, this single story waterfront c
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8475203
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
* * BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED * * Welcome to easy living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. Designed for comfort and convenience, this spacious home
Condominium
- Price: $278,988.00
- Price sqft: $126.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8458598
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity knocks. Price Improvement over $20K. Remodeled 1 story, no elevator or steps to deal with. located on a dead end street with only one uni
Condominium
- Price: $263,300.00
- Price sqft: $263.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8497127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Elementary School: Madeira Beach
- Middle School: Madeira Beach
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, where this waterfront community is entering an exciting new Chapter with beautifully renewed amenities and grounds. ideally positioned on the second floor, this residence
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8387384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in Paradise Move In Ready & Fully Furnished!
Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the heart of paradise! This beautifully updated FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium is lo
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8479478
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: ALTRU REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Affordable waterfront living in the highly sought after Boca Ciega Point East, a 55+ gated boating community in St. Petersburg. This well maintained top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers stun
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®