Single Family
- Price: $744,900.00
- Price sqft: $383.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 449
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8351975
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath ground floor end unit villa is located in the highly sought after Boca Ciega Point community. Offering some of the mos
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $430.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8484267
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 476 Boca Ciega Point Blvd. S, one of the desired villas in the premier 55 plus waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. Positioned with no rear neighbors with sweeping Intracoastal views a
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8489981
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCES
- DMCA Notice
Step inside and be captivated by this custom designed kitchen, showcasing a striking blend of white and cherry wood cabinetry, a glass wave tile backsplash, and thoughtfully integrated built in featur
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2063
- Acreage: 5.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8483693
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, a gated 55+ WATERFRONT BOATING COMMUNITY in St. Petersburg offering a relaxed coastal lifestyle just minutes from Madeira B
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8432997
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
STUNNING WATERFRONT VILLA! This unit has a dock that includes a 16,000 pound oversized boat lift for up to a 36 foot vessel... a true boater's dream! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded villa that e
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $384.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8424913
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
**Waterfront Paradise Awaits: Exceptional Boating Lifestyle**
Discover your dream home in this beautifully remodeled waterfront property, perfectly positioned for an idyllic boating lifestyle. Rece
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6385415
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE in Boca Ciega Point, a premier, gated 55+ boating community in beautiful St Pete Beach! This stunning 1660 sq ft waterfront villa of
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 1,400.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8431058
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Building: Boca Ciega Point East
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Want to live in paradise. Look no further! Come tour the beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an expansive garage located in the desirable waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. This well
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $330.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8507505
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
This your opportunity to own a wonderfully renovated waterfront Villa in the much sought after Boca Ciega Point East Condominiums. Boca Ciega Point East is a very active 55+ community with social eve
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465670
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
NOW OFFERED FURNISHED! Fully remodeled waterfront villa located in the boating haven of Boca Ciega Point. The home features updated flooring, refreshed interior paint, a modernized kitchen with granit
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing