Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Brandychase%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463869
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own a large solidly built 2 bed, 2 bath ground floor condo designed for comfort, privacy, and peace of mind facing garden and foun
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 1,180.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501080
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare in Brandy Chase one of the most unique units in the entire community.
Unit C 118 is the only residence offering two private exterior entrances (front and rear), plus a reserved parking space jus
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463804
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unit was freshly painted. Owner is currently working on unit until sold. Owner can finish unit, but price would be 249k completed. Buyer can chose cab
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8461867
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Charming One Bedroom/One Bathroom floor plan with 760 square feet currently available in South Tampa. Spacious living room, large bedroom & ample closet space in addition to a large storage room that
Condominium
- Price: $168,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490432
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brandychase, a charming modern colonial style community in the heart of South Tampa offering a low maintenance lifestyle in an unbeatable location. This first floor corner unit 2 bedroom, 1
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480452
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo offering 760 square feet of comfortable living space in desirable South Tampa. Fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, move
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8508048
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33611
- DMCA Notice
Spacious South Tampa 2BR/1BA condo in Brandychase!
Located in the desirable South Tampa community of Brandychase, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and an ideal ope
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad