Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Town%Apts%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 209, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503265
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Immaculate 2 bedroom, one bath unit facing the pond. The front windows were replaced with impact windows in 2020. The AC was replaced in 2015 and roof in 2020. The sunroom is airconditi
Details for 1950 59th Avenue N 119, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479856
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: DMC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
No Flood Zone | Ground Floor Fully Furnished Corner Unit | Stunning Lake Views This gorgeous Two Bedroom Two Bath ground floor corner unit truly has it all. From the moment you arrive, youre welcomed
Details for 6015 19th Street N 314, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1020
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8502121
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath 55+ community condo centrally located and a short distance to Floridas world class beaches, shopping, airport, dining, cruise lines, Casinos, Antique Malls, Theaters, resorts, hotels
Details for 5810 21st Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6393662
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this 1st floor Senior Citizen Community of Town Apts in the heart of St. Petersburg. This bright and spacious unit offers a seamless blend of style and functionality, featuri
Details for 1950 59th Avenue N 114, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491330
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly special offering: a meticulously maintained first floor residence where every detail contributes to a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. Step inside and immediately be greeted b
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 212, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 470
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 910
  8. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8342079
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! WATERFRONT! 2BR/2Bth2nd Floor Condominium in OASIS Building. Beautifully maintained with pride of ownership. Laminate flooring in Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen and Fl
Details for 5920 18th Street N 8, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 870
  8. Acreage: 1.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8482920
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! LEASING ALLOWED! 2BR/2Bth First Floor FURNISHED Condo in GRANT Building! Laminate, tile and carpet flooring. New Windows. AC 2020. Carport parking right out back. Fro
Details for 5955 18th Street N 7, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $123,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8476279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in heart of central St. Petersburg! This beautiful two bedroom, two bath condo at Town Apartments you can enjoy comfort, convenience, and a wonderful sense of community. Featuri
Details for 5895 18th Street N 9, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8345423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifull ground floor, end unit 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom condo in the Dania Building. Gorgeous ceramic title throughout the condo. Spacious living room with tons of windows for natural lights. Gra
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 210, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1410
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8458996
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,410 sq. ft. end unit condo in the desirable 55+ Oasis Building at Town Apartments. One of the largest floo