Single Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4337
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8505576
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Allendale neighborhood of St. Petersburg, this exceptional four unit multi family property offers a rare investment opportunity just steps from The Fresh Market and
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8505268
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $637.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 339
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1983
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8394089
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Unque large (1983 sq ft) older florida style 2 story home. First floor has a kitchen, dining room, family room, living room bathroom, and a florida room. Plus a fireplace. Second floor has 3 bedrooms
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,313,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4828
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8414685
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Your dream home awaits on coveted Foster Hill Drive in Allendale Terrace. Welcome to this spectacular Craftsman style pool home situated on a rare double lot along a charming, tree lined red brick str
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8449162
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Summit Park
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing Blue Pelican, a brand new commercial quality quadplex rebuilt from the studs up. Only portions of the exterior framing and slab remainevery other major component is new, including the elec
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4165
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485385
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Gardens
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Just finished new construction in Acadia Gardens, this new home in St. Petersburg combines modern design with everyday functionalityand no flood insurance is required. Offering 3,263 total sq. ft. of
Single Family
- Price: $1,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8454660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This house is a real celebration of joy full of natural light, with open spaces designed to entertain, connect and calm you. If new construction doesnt give you the character and energy you seek, b
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485401
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This new Solarium floor plan home in Acadia Gardens in St. Petersburg, FL has just been completed and offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The spacious open concept layout features raised ceilings, ab
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8442715
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Hanousek Subdivision
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Buyers hurry theres still time to pick your finishes! This brand new 2025 modern home offers nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of open concept living with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Built wi
Single Family
- Price: $719,999.00
- Price sqft: $421.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,999
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8455226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER EXTENSIVE UPGRADES COMPLETED IN MAY 2026! This charming property with a detached Mother In Law suite is located high & dry in t
Refine Search
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road