Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monticello Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4801
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490350
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled under the canopy of Allendales iconic oaks and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping, this breathtaking 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 2 half bathroom home is where mid century charm meets a
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466075
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing 4333 10th St N, a new construction home by one of St. Petersburgs most detail driven custom home builders, Canopy Builders. Located in the Allendale community, this 5 b
Single Family
- Price: $1,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8454660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This house is a real celebration of joy full of natural light, with open spaces designed to entertain, connect and calm you. If new construction doesnt give you the character and energy you seek, b
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482141
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 10,000+ square foot lot in the heart of highly sought after Allendale, this property presents a rare opportunity for buyers with vision. Offered AS IS prior to renovation comp
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8503712
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
What if the home youve been waiting for in Allendale has already been completely done for you and sits high and dry with no flood insurance required? Perfectly positioned on one of Allendales signa
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3029
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498376
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Popular ALLENDALE!!! 1451 Monticello Boulevard N. Neighborhood with a variety of beautiful upscale homes. Renovate this home to your taste! Or tear down home and build new! Roof was new in 2020.
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 07/24/25
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8401162
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park Annex Rep
- Provided by: STAGI & COMPANY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome! Wow! Amazing! Those are the words for this TOTALLY RENOVATED home. No stone was left unturned. This home was stripped down to the studs. Walls were moved and everything is new. Even the tr
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.