Single Family
- Price: $1,539,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4369
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: North Riverside
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury in this brand new, custom built home located in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood within the City of Tampa. Riverside Heights has four beautiful parks a
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499056
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Single Family
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490839
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. 2026 new construction come put your personal touch on this home while it is in planning phase! Located in on of tampas hottest neighborhood our historical series will
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8488441
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ADU BONUS | INCOME PRODUCING | PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW OFFERED AT AN INCREDIBLE VALUE
This fully reimagined 1954 residence blends timeless character w
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8500224
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Beulah
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New to the Market!! Welcome to your Seminole Heights bungalowwhere historic charm meets modern living in one of Tampa Bays most connected and vibr
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2270
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8480524
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Lakewood Manor
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: ton
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated, move in ready home in the Lakewood Manor subdivision of sought after Hampton Terrace offers a rare blend of character, elevation, and functionality just moments from downtown
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1655
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502505
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: River Haven
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
As you approach this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home, youll immediately notice the well manicured lawn, lush landscaping, and inviting front porch perfect for relaxing
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450026
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Hagle Sub
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD ZONE! High and dry from storms! No HOA, No CDD. No leasing restrictions. Perfect setup for an AIRBNB. Nestled in the heart of Tampa. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an incredible opportuni
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8445941
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Lesleys
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fall in love with the soul of Seminole Heights while enjoying the comfort and confidence of a modern built home. Designed to echo the timeless charm of a classic Heights bungalow, this residence was b
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8477813
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Dorothy Park
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 403 W. Chelsea Street, a charming bungalow full of personality, character, and outdoor fun. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the homes inviting feel and unique touches throughou
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®