Single Family
- Price: $939,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $944,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3372
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8475703
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Luxury living meets modern design in this one of a kind estate nestled on over an acre of beautifully landscaped land in the heart of Lutz, Florida. Welcome to 2338 Meadowbrook Drive, where every elem
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460093
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Construction with Income Potential in a Prime Location. Welcome to this stunning new build offering the perfect blend of modern design, flexibility, and opportunity. The
Multi-Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460576
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand New Construction with Income Potential in a Prime Location. Live in the main home and rent the ADU or vice versa. Welcome to this stunning new build offe
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8488441
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ADU BONUS | INCOME PRODUCING | PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW OFFERED AT AN INCREDIBLE VALUE
This fully reimagined 1954 residence blends timeless character w
Land
- Price: $599,999.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506905
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Lutz
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
- Provided by: DIMORA REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of fast growing Lutz! This 0.42 acre parcel is ideally positioned at the corner of State Road 54 and Meadowbrook Drive, offering excellent visibility, strong
Land
- Price: $599,999.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506905
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
- Provided by: DIMORA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8506115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: PARADISE LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1927 bungalow in the heart of Seminole Heights! Full of character and charm, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly blends classic architecture with modern updat
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8505890
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the charm and character that makes Seminole Heights one of Tampas most loved neighborhoods where historic appeal meets modern living. This beautifully refreshed home feels almost brand new
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8413981
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live the Seminole Heights lifestyle in this Meadowbrook updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow, where tree lined streets, vibrant local eateries, and historic charm meet modern convenience. Offering 1,464
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1129
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8478830
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully preserved 1926 Craftsman bungalow in the heart of Seminole Heights. Blending historic charm with modern upgrades, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an inviting front por
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.