Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33558
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,206.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 08/21/25
- Days On Market: 461
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8347233
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Invest in your future with this exceptional medical clinic opportunity! Profitable 10 Year Turnkey Medical Clinic: A rare and lucrative opportunity awaits! Real Estate & Medical Business: Own the prop
Single Family
- Price: $2,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8731
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Single Family
- Price: $2,140,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,290,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6622
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 7.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501059
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Diw Mijares Survey For A Minor
- Provided by: GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful custom built home by the original owner located in lutz on a dead end road. This home has a large foyer entrance with a custom built spiral staircase. Home has 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,990.00
- Price sqft: $173.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10402
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8497360
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club.
A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 6975
- Acreage: 8.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500208
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Set between the open waters of Lake Harvey and the quiet shoreline of Lake Joy, this dual lakefront residence offers a rare balance of energy and calm. The setting is both expansive and intimate, desi
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8200
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8445035
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This is it!!!
Unlock endless potential with this rare 10 acre property perfectly positioned just off Van Dyke Road and Lakeshore Road and Marsh Roadone of the areas most convenient and high traffic
Commercial
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bldg sqft: 8200
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8447688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This is it 5 existing Buildings 5 acres !!!
Unlock endless potential if you purchase both properties these is a rare 10 acre property perfectly positioned just off Van Dyke Road and Lakeshore Road a
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,950.00
- Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4945
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8496791
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $339.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3534
- Acreage: 5.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8473838
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable Odessa area, this farm pool house sits on two parcels totaling 5.77 acres, complete with a serene pond at the rear and a wealth of potential. The partially updated 3 be
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®