Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5466
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8478341
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Crenshaw Lakes
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Gracefully positioned along the water and privately set on over 1.14 acres of picturesque grounds, this exceptional lakefront residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an oversized three car garage, and
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8200
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8445035
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This is it!!!
Unlock endless potential with this rare 10 acre property perfectly positioned just off Van Dyke Road and Lakeshore Road and Marsh Roadone of the areas most convenient and high traffic
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8403457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Triple Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: HRW APPRAISAL SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Ski lakefront dream home! Your beautifully renovated lakefront home w/new quartz kitchen and quartz bathrooms featuring *new wood cabinets with soft close doors is completed plus new: *drywall, *baseb
Single Family
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3535
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections in Lutz. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an open layout, beautiful finishes, and a great location! The main level features hardwood floors and plantation shutters through
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the quiet and highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, this home combines comfo
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5720
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Reflections community in Lutz. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the charming
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3331
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506041
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: North Lakes Sec F
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Amazing 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful conservation lot in a sought after neighborhood with low HOA fees and an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475921
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Set on a spacious, FULLY FENCED, COR
Townhome
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
End unit townhome that lives like a single family home backing to conservation in a gated community located in the Steinbrenner High School district. This 2020 built Venice floor plan by Mattamy Homes
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8453619
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Calusa Trace
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller, will consider all reasonable offers. This beautifully 2024 remodeled, move in ready 3 bdrm, 2 bath home in the heart of Lutz offers ex
Refine Search
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®