Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reflections
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501746
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Direct Beachfront Corner Unit Reflections on the Gulf, Indian Rocks Beach.
Experience turnkey beachfront living in this fully renovated corner unit at the sought after Reflectio
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505809
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
Condominium
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unob
Single Family
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3535
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections in Lutz. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an open layout, beautiful finishes, and a great location! The main level features hardwood floors and plantation shutters through
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the quiet and highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, this home combines comfo
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5720
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Reflections community in Lutz. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the charming
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475921
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Set on a spacious, FULLY FENCED, COR
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®