Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885176
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: New Port Richey
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of downtown New Port Richey, this stunning custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Just a few blocks f
Townhome
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7878324
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Preserve
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5330 riverwalk preserve dr in riverwalk preserve
this charming 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome has a first floor master suite and conservation views. This delightful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883180
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 3/2/2 located in the city of new port richey. Beautiful big kitchen, soaring ceilings, great floor plan. Tons of storage. Big backyard. Plenty of room for a pool and so much more. Luxury vin
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7885002
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Once in a lifetime opportunity! Welcome home to this beautiful waterfront home with dock(2025). Not in a flood zone. Did not flood. Fema code x. 3/2/2. Tucked away on breathtaking, serene echo lake. T
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2610
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8465895
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Taylors Heights
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
BUILDER / INVESTOR SPECIAL... 3 LOTS NEAR DOWNTOWN NEW PORT RICHEY... Heres the opportunity everyone asks for and almost never finds. 6515 Taylor Ct sits on three lots totaling just over a half acre (
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8453599
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Taylors Heights
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduced !! New roof installed on April 16th! Original owners! Welcome to this well maintained and clean 3/2/2 home. NO HOA NO FLOOD LOW TAXES NO CDD. HVAC is 8 years old. Through the fro
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $377,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879151
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Preserve
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in Riverwalk Preserve!
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with bonus room and 2 car garage, built in 2020 and located in the desirable Riverwalk Preserve communi
Single Family
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $120.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882529
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tropic Shores
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront paradise at 5425 drinkard dr, new port richey, fl. This fabulous 1 story canal front home on a big corner lot with 9,624 sqft features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & 2 car garage
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494770
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Price reduced by over $6,000. Sellers motivated. Masterful execution shows in this detailed perfection newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home with a new fenced back yard on a quarter acre. NO
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2654
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: W7880681
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Lakewood Villas
- Elementary School: Cotee River
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
- DMCA Notice
This incredibly spacious home is just waiting for the right owner to come and see it!! Florida living has never been more affordable than it is with this spectacularly updated abode located in beauti
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®