Searching on:
  1. School = Frontier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $2,772,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 230
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Details for 2402 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7152
  10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463686
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
Details for 16288 48th Street N, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4784
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new 2025 custom built stilt home never lived in! Appraised at $965,000, this modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence showcases designer finishes and tho
Details for 7173 Darien Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,991.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1811
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500782
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Newport
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: ELEGANT CASAS CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern dream home: 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, large fenced yard. *mother in law suite with private entrance*. No rear neighbors. Gorgeous luxury kitchen with quartz countertops, solid wood cabinets w/
Details for 3061 Overlook Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7882006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL END UNIT TWO STORY MAINTENANCE FREE TOWNHOME Located in the popular Clearwater community of Overlook you will love this Florida lifestyle. This two story move in ready townhome
Details for 14985 Alan Court, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8499103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Largo
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a maintenance free lifestyle at Meadows of Largo. This townhome is nestled in a premium back lot of this pet friendly community. This home boasts the largest floor plan available (over 2,000 sq
Details for 1963 Georgia Circle N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1464
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8492753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Middlecreek
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1963 Georgia Circle, a move in ready 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom 2 story townhome. This charming property offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal home for anyone lo
Details for 2055 Arbor Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Creek
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8488874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Trace
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! All the high dollar maintenance item are done: NEW ROOF (2020), NEW HVAC(2025), Ikea Closet Organizers, NEW Luxury Plank vinyl flooring. HIGH and DRY elevation when seller has neve
Details for 349 69th Street N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8436167
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Clearwater Gem in Roosevelt Highlands! Discover this rare find in the desirable Roosevelt Highlands communitya solid block construction home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a large carport, a
Details for 1988 Georgia Circle S, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8487686
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Middlecreek
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready townhome with 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room is located in a quiet well maintained community with minimal traffic. Living area downstairs features lovely fireplace, soaring ceilings w