Single Family
- Price: $484,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3155
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8489489
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Pavilion Ph 2
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, this beautiful and spacious home features four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a double car garage. Located in a highly desirable area, it is surrounded by shopping and entertainme
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $157.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2533
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8504445
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Pavilion Ph 2
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Geneva floor plan with serene conservation views! This well maintained home features an open great room design, formal dining room, eat in kitchen, and a desirable split bedroom layout that
Single Family
- Price: $368,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4691891
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
This turn key residence at 9040 Aspen Hollow Pl in Riverview offers a meticulous and modern lifestyle with high end updates that make it feel practically brand new. The home boasts a fresh aesthetic w
Single Family
- Price: $359,950.00
- Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,950
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8497331
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
SAY YES TO THE ADDRESS! Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story 3/2.5/2 with LOFT in Magnolia Park offering space, comfort, and a versatile floor plan. From the moment you enter through the
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8491031
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *****PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** Welcome home to the popular and gated community of Magnolia Park!! This beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath plu
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495048
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | PREMIUM LOT | DESIGNER UPGRADES | MOVE IN READY
Welcome to 9216 Hillcroft Dr, where location truly meets lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot, this hom
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2249
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8486286
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Canterbury Lakes Ph 3
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Canterbury Lakes, a well established community in a convenient Tampa location. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a large loft area that offers a functional layout with plenty of liv
Single Family
- Price: $327,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8493166
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 home with rear entry garage from access road. Nice open floorplan with large living room, dining room and spacious kitchen all within steps of each other. Kitchen island
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8482446
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Magnolia Park East, one of Riverviews most sought after picturesque, gated communities. Here you will enjoy low maintenance living, an unbeatable location and amenities located right outsid
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8489256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Freshly painted beautiful Magnolia Park Townhome in a GATED community with many amenities. This CORNER townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, and a spacious extended covered lanai. Open flo
Refine Search
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®