Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2896
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499819
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Seminole Country
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503469
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Heather Hills
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
Single Family
- Price: $477,700.00
- Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499426
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub Sec 2
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement, and seller is offering home warranty! This beautifully updated home truly has everything todays buyer is looking for. Tucked away in a quiet, private setting, youd never guess youre
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8497899
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Dotsons Grove Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and fully upgraded, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath Largo home offers the perfect blend of modern updates, privacy, flexibility, and Florida lifestyle living. Step inside to a wi
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8483209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Frey Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof, Outdoor Kitchen & Gazebo, Workshop/Shed with Electric, Oversized Lot... this home is packed with amazing features you are sure to love. Lovingly maintained with evident pride of owners
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8436866
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Walsingham Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Sunshine, Swimming & Seminole Charm: Your Dream Home Awaits!
Welcome to 12361 114th St, a delightful blend of comfort, character, and classic Florida living. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bat
Single Family
- Price: $391,500.00
- Price sqft: $228.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1711
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8450584
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Parkway Estates
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home: this Ranch Style, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage with oversize front porch offers plenty of space to move around in. The Home offers larger windows with natural light in the living
Multi-Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505499
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sub
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
House Hack Opportunity! Live on one side and let the other pay your mortgage, all while Gulf beaches are just 10 minutes away. This block construction duplex in Largo's Coral Heights delivers income f
Single Family
- Price: $376,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8447829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orange View Sub
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. No Flood zone No HOA Move in ready. Spacious 1946 sq ft home with 3 Bed 2 Full baths and a HUGE yard! NEW ROOF 2020. NEW AC 2020. Top of the line kitchen with new wood cabinets, granit
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8492307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Frey Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated Home In Seminole Florida, 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers modern living with style and comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout featuring brand new cabinets, sleek quartz
Refine Search
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®