Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33778
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11916 133rd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Bedrooms: 48
  4. Baths: 17
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8483870
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Details for 11785 108th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2414
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501454
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
Details for 11123 117th Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2313
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8498350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Woods
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Sellers Preferred Lender offering discounted origination and other incentives* This pool home in Seminole truly stands out! Being sold fully furnished, its the perfect turnkey opportunity in an incre
Details for 12140 Murray Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3418
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8465898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity or forever home. Welcome to this stunning designer home located on a quiet dead end street in the heart of Largo. Built in 2007, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath reside
Details for 11180 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2896
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Details for 12966 115th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503469
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
Details for 12021 107th Court, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501561
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll love this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom block home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, pretty cul de sac in one of Largo's most charming and family friendly neighborhoods. E
Details for 12119 Murray Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2294
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8501828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Charming POOL home at end of a private road, peaceful and quiet. This house is built like a mini fortress and is In the highly desirable area of Seminole unincorporated Pinellas CountyNO HOA and NO
Details for 10275 113th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489514
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Hiridge Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable split floor plan in the heart of Seminole, that is HIGH & DRY! From the moment you step inside, youll apprecia
Details for 11987 106th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2356
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8457176
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE NO Hurricane Damage | NO Flood Insurance | NO HOA fees. Beautifully updated by choicenot necessitythis charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home AND A BONUS ROOM that would make a