Multi-Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 255
- Baths: 255
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8414455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Indian Rocks Sub
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover The Preserve at Indian Rocks Beach:
A boutique community of just 20 mobile home residences, ideally located mere steps from the serene Intracoastal Waterway and only a short stroll or bike r
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3412
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8463816
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Alston Heights
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminolean exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal
design just 2 miles from the beach. The "Aria" plan is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500446
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Alston Heights
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505000
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3276
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8483105
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Laura Anne Estates
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make the MOST of this Motivated SellerA RARE offering as this NEWLY REMODELED Cul de sac home features access from TWO streets. An oversize & NEW concr
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503126
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Rustic Woods Ii
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome a rare opportunity on one of the area's most coveted quiet cul de sacs, where homes almost never come to market. Step outside and discover your private backyard paradise, designed for those wh
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3184
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8503699
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1927
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Hamlin Gardens 1st Add
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreatwhere space, upgrades, and peace of mind come together. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home sits on an oversized 0.30 acre fenc
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8503593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Alston Heights 3 Rep
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A FULLY FURNISHED, TURNKEY POOL HOME! Just 3.9 miles (approx. 10 minute drive) from the Gulf beaches.
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers exceptional flexibility as a prim
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8491402
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
This is the property youve been waiting for. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates community in Seminole. Offering 2,242 square fee
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®