Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33774
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 11994
- Acreage: 1.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8436315
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates
- Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $310.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5790
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500497
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool
This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491552
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Collins Estates Ph I
- Provided by: FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.
- DMCA Notice
WOW, Fantastic New Price!!!! Welcome to 14447 Mark Drive Largo! Brand new construction in the highly desirable Collins Estates neighborhood of Largo, Floridathis exceptional 5,000+ square foot residen
Commercial
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 360
- Bldg sqft: 6860
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387079
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Super opportunity to purchase 3 lots totaling .73 acres and zoned Commercial General, in the middle of many national retailers Located on a busy stretch of Walsingham Rd, with 200 ft of frontage c
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4411
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478163
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Indian Spring Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning custom built Spanish style retreat in the highly sought after and tucked away community of Indian Springs. Nestled on an expansive .89 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 255
- Baths: 255
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8414455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Indian Rocks Sub
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover The Preserve at Indian Rocks Beach:
A boutique community of just 20 mobile home residences, ideally located mere steps from the serene Intracoastal Waterway and only a short stroll or bike r
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,393,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 385
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8371928
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Kensington Oaks
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Are you looking for privacy yet close to all the amenities? Do you need additional space? Can you be creative? Convert the additional custom built, climate controlled garage with over 864 sq. ft. Ther
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505000
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3803
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8485420
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Yellow Banks Grove
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning custom built estate, perfectly situated on a spacious quarter acre lot in the heart of Largo. This home is a rare masterpiece of craftsmanshi
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $412.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1938
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490658
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 2nd Add
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Huge Price Adjustment!
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradisewhere Contemporary Mediterranean style meets effortless coastal living!
This beautifully inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront, poo
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®