Single Family
- Price: $499,990.00
- Price sqft: $183.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8485365
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Oak Creek Prcl 1c2
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends modern upgrades with relaxed Florida living. Inside, youll find an abundance of updates and character, i
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $497,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3341
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8475405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Camden Woods
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Camden Woods, a charming and family friendly Tampa community where quiet streets, beautiful homes, and everyday convenience come together. Ideally located with easy access to US 301 and I 7
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2950
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8459124
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Oak Creek Prcl 4
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch style home located in the Oak Creek community! It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498809
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom sanctuary nestled in a premier gated community. This beautifully maintained two story residence offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury, si
Single Family
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8496065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Oak Creek Prcl 4
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Major price reduction because this home deserves to be seen! Located in a highly sought after exclusive gated community in north riverviewwhere space, style, and sanity finally meet. One owner! This b
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $151.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497168
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Oak Creek
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY! ADORABLE & AFFORDABLE! Welcome to the highly sought after Sanctuary at Oak Creekwhere comfort, convenience, and waterfront living come to
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1802
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497670
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the wonderful gated community of Villa Serena. This gorgeous 3 bed, 2 bath, plus garage Rare corner unit has been meticulously maintained by the sellers. This is a prime location within th
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2249
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8505861
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough. Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the sought after Oak Creek community in the heart of Riverview, where comfort and convenience come t
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504042
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Valhalla Ph 12
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Unapproved Short Sale. 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in a gated community with a peaceful lake view near the front entrance. All bedrooms are upstairs for privacy. The main level offers an
Townhome
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8478447
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Oak Creek Prcl 8 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LANTES REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
"MOTIVATED SELLER" !!!! This One Story Taylor Morison townhome showcases a total of 3 BR. 2.5 baths, with attached garage. This Home features: Stainless steel appliances, granite counter top, lots of
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)