Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5074
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8483784
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Charming historic home situated on a rare double lot in the heart of Plant City! This unique property offers a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office that could ea
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $266.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1691
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
ADDITIONAL DETACHED GARAGE WITH A/C, 220 AMP SERVICE & FLEX SPACE POTENTIAL.
Located in the gated community of Park Place with LOW HOA and NO CDD, this custom built 2016 home delivers the kind of fun
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8447693
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Feel at home the moment you step into this bright, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, located in one of Riverview's most desirable communities. With its inviting open layout, contemporary finishes, and
Single Family
- Price: $371,300.00
- Price sqft: $238.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8407672
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Rosemont Sub
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Step inside this light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from downtown tampa. With 1560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476794
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in the hear of Plant City and in a desirable location.Nestled on a corner lot and it has na stylish kitchenkitchen equipped with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, soft close raised
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8475805
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Wilder Park
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. APPROVED SHORT SALE Welcome to 2807 Wilder Park Dr. This POOL & SPA HOME offers the perfect blend of comfort, upgrades, and easy living. The backyard is built for enjoying Florida year r
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507018
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BULLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1003 Renfro St in beautiful Plant City, FL! Brand new construction! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1248 sq feet of comfortable living space wi
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3006
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6399688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Kings Village
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SET HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom BLOCK home offering 2,192 square feet of comfortable living space with a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Major updates provide
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507020
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BULLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1001 Renfro St in beautiful Plant City, FL!! Brand new construction! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1300 sq feet of comfortable living space w
Refine Search
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®