Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lincoln Park South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507018
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BULLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1003 Renfro St in beautiful Plant City, FL! Brand new construction! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1248 sq feet of comfortable living space wi
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504792
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Provided by: FLYNN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,284 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the airy
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507020
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BULLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1001 Renfro St in beautiful Plant City, FL!! Brand new construction! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1300 sq feet of comfortable living space w
Commercial
- Price: $299,995.00
- Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8476029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled RELIGIOUS FACILITY In Heart Of Plant City, Florida. This Building Features a Main Meeting Hall, Bath Room And a Priest Room
with a walk in closet. There are 2 Brand New Split Unit A/C
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8504755
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated home, ideal for living or investment, located in the heart of Plant City. This beautifully updated corner lot property offers a functional layout with
Single Family
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8495465
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Provided by: MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom 1 bath property presents an excellent opportunity with tremendous potential. The generous back yard provides ample space for outdoor activities and future enhancements, making it an ide
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.