Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = James M Marlow
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,999
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: W7881338
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: River Heights Add
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS! Waterfront living at its best! This beautifully remodeled 1950s coastal home sits directly on the Cotee River with a scenic route to the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy boating, kayaking, or
Multi-Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $304,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1829
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8499091
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co Sub
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully occupied cash flowing duplex for sale in new port richey fl | turnkey investment opportunity | no hoa | pre inspected welcome to 5045 green key road, new port richey, fl 34652, a 100 percent occ
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7883953
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Holiday Garden Esates
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now is Your Opportunity!
Perfect for First Time Buyers or Investors Seeking a Solid Rental Opportunity
Welcome to this inviting and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,500
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7879448
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Beautifully Remodeled 3 Bed, 2 Bath Pool Home! This home is picture perfect and truly move in ready. Just a short walk to Historic Downtown New Port Richey! Fully updated with ne
Single Family
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1576
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8499052
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gulf Coast Estates
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **$2,000 agent bonus for one week only (valid may 6 through may 13)**fully renovated home for sale in new port richey, fl | large lot | no hoa | gulf co
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6361251
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Old Grove
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home at 6007 Corson Ave, New Port Richey, FL! This charming house is now available and eagerly awaits its new owners. Featuring three cozy bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this 113
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1594
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8460497
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home where every feature inspires comfort and tranquility. Laminate flooring flows gracefully throughout, uniting the spaces. The open living room welcomes yo
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6301213
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
- Elementary School: James M Marlow
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 3 Bedroom Home Perfect for First Time Buyers!
Freshly painted and ready for you to move right in, this spacious and versatile 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers incredible value and fl
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®