Single Family
- Price: $1,070,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5710
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8435825
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Stonewood Sub
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4546
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8491132
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Hidden Reserve
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2022 custom built home from Sabal Homes of Florida, a premium luxury builder that only knows high quality craftsmanship. Rare to find, this home features a four way split f
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4681
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8437844
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sanctuaryjohn Moore Road
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 291 mossy river court in brandon, florida, a beautifully upgraded westbay verona floor plan located in the gated community of the sanctuary at john moore road. Built in 2022, this move in r
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505779
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8495146
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Gallery Gardens
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Location & stunning updates!! This 4 bedroom/4 bathroom home has it all! No hoa, no cdd! You must see to appreciate the many top quality upgrades in this versatile tri level home sitting on almost one
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494546
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Replat Of Bellefonte
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home located in Brandon's most exclusive gated communityBellefonte. Featuring a spacious split floor plan and numerous upgrades, this home offers
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4676148
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Ponderosa
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8460894
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Gallery Gardens 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 606 Dali Dr! A fully updated 4 bed, 2 bath home with NO HOA and NO CDD! Freedom to live how you want with no fees holding you back! Central Brandon location in an established neighborhood w
Single Family
- Price: $374,990.00
- Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2512
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8486027
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: South Ridge Ph 1 Ph
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: JOE WALKER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Imagine Ending Every Day With Peaceful Pond Views From Your Own Lanai
Welcome home, where comfort, space, and a beautiful water view come together to create the perfect place to call home.
From
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6393089
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Southwood Hills
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the Southwood Hills Unit neighborhood. The interior features a traditional layout that includes a functional kitchen equipped with gra
Refine Search
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®