Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ponderosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1320 52nd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3208
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8457340
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Of Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This refined four bedroom, four bathroom waterfront home offers 2,608 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a two car garage, combining quality finishes, meaningful upgrades, and a re
Details for 12919 County Road 39, LITHIA, FL 33547
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 5.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8478610
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Old Ponderosa Homestead Ph
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: CK REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 5 acres in Lithia with 3 acres cleared and ready for livestock! This 3BR/2BA doublewide features formal living & dining rooms, a spacious kitchen with center island, ut
Details for 610 Valle Vista Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3072
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4676148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
Details for 7300 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom 2 bath home in much desired Ponderosa Park, on Florida's West Coast, where you own the land! The active and vibrant 55+ community offers the best in retirement lifestyle living,
Details for 7318 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884719
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully main
Details for 12023 Longhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ponderosa park superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, built in 1994, eat in kitchen, formal dining, living room, cathedral ceilings, split bedroom plan, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, newer roof, vinyl siding
Details for 7409 Skyline Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1590
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884734
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community with very low annual HOA dues. This home features a spacious and functional l
Details for 7402 Cascade Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491653
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely two two bedroom two bath located in the popular 55+ community of Ponderosa Park! You can't beat the location which is centrally located and with a full undisturbed view with no home in front of
Details for 12019 Cartwright Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1576
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7884804
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE AND PREFERRED! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the popular Ponderosa Park community in Hudson. This home has been completely remodeled a
Details for 12304 Longhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7882796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, complemented by a newer HVAC system for added comfort and peace of mind. A spacious air conditioned Flori