Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501112
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Arcadian Heights
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Build! This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Brand New Modern Solid Block Home in a centrally located neighborhood near Shops, Dining, E
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
A whole house generator and solar panels are just a couple of the perks that come with this beautiful newer homeoffering both energy efficiency and peace of mind year round. Built in 2021, this solid
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8477017
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Fiftieth Ave Homesites Rev
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: VORO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Dual Living Property with Rental Potential Not in a Flood Zone! Welcome to 2508 50th Ave N, a versatile home in the heart of St. Petersburg with a separate detached 1 bedroom/1 bath guest house perf
Townhome
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BRADLEY REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 and loaded with thoughtful upgrades, this beautifully maintained St. Petersburg townhome offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and value, all within a gated community and p
Single Family
- Price: $454,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8472092
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Holdcroft Heights
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller offering 1 year buy down with use of preferred lender. Smart house featuring Alexa smart switches that control the lights and AC. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath open concept home in St. Petersburg
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1556
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500168
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Here is the UNICORN you've been looking for! Newly built in 2022, located in a NON FLOOD ZONE in the heart of St. Pete, this light and bright RARE corner unit townhome in Heritage Oaks offers a peacef
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504272
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully appointed 2022 townhome in the gated community of Heritage Oaks Townhomes in sunny St. Petersburg. Built to 2022 Florida hurricane standards and located high & dry abo
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1719
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath (Shower) residence has been meticulously renovated with exceptional attention to detail throughout.
Step ins
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8503873
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Lellman Heights 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Gem with Designer Finishes + Dream Backyard.
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburgs Lealman neighborhoodan area gaining attention for its ongoing rev
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Holdcroft Heights
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
*******BACK ON MARKET: Buyers had a sudden change in their personal circumstances and had to withdraw.*******
Nestled within a peaceful North Saint Petersburg neighborhood, this tastefully remodele
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®