Commercial
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8457636
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Fraze Acres
- Provided by: BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8458243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
Single Family
- Price: $559,999.00
- Price sqft: $193.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2897
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8437285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Island inspired charm and modern updates come together in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pond front home in Kenneth City. Updated in 2023, this spacious 2,096 sq. ft. residence features a spli
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8502795
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Still Looking? This home may fit your needs. Located in a premier Pinellas County pocket near top tier schools and beaches, this move in ready retreat is just 15 minutes from the vibrant energy of d
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1719
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath (Shower) residence has been meticulously renovated with exceptional attention to detail throughout.
Step ins
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8443200
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Oak View Manor
- Provided by: WALL STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Very nice 4 bedroom 2 bath home in very excellent condition. It has a newer air conditioner. The roof is 14 years old. Presently, no appliances are in the unit, but can be proivided, or buyer will r
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8505446
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Kenneth City, this well maintained three bedroom, two bath home offers comfort, functionality and a convenient location. An attached one car garage provides added ease, while
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake.
This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8485727
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of both worlds with this inviting home, offering easy access to the vibrant energy of downtown St. Petersburg and the beautiful Gulf beaches. Whether youre spending the day exploring wa
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®