Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake.
This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $201,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882739
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Great Location. Near Wesley Chapel. 3 bed 2 bath single family home in Lutz offering a great opportunity for buyers looking to add value. Property features a newer A/C system and newer water heater
Condominium
- Price: $168,500.00
- Price sqft: $119.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8464232
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Building: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
Forget the tour. Lets begin with the key turning in the lock. That soft, satisfying click isnt just an entry; it's an introduction.
Step inside, and the home exhales a quiet welcome. Beneath your f
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 447
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8347625
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of sunshine in st. Pete, florida! Nestled just 9 min outside the heart of this vibrant city, your 1 bedroom, 1 bath updated condo is a gem waiting to be discovered. Step inside a
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501094
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated residence, thoughtfully decorated as a coastal retreat to ensure every day feels like a day at the beach. Located in the heart of
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing