Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8458243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Fraze Acres
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Single Family
- Price: $572,500.00
- Price sqft: $73.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7802
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503467
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bath pool home offering 2,084 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Sheryl Manor/Holiday Park neighborhood. Ideally with
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8484016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 6th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tons of Space to Make It Your Own Just Minutes to the Beaches, Downtown, and Tyrone Amenities! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch st
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496758
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom block home featuring two primary suites. Situated in a well maintained neighborhood and located in a
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2631
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8499076
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
** MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED BEST AND FINAL DUE BY MONDAY 5/11 @12 pm** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a GIANT family room and an EXTRA FLEX ROOM ideally situat
Single Family
- Price: $474,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8462156
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a well designed, open concept floor plan and mature landscaping in a classic F
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4660363
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Caledonia Sub
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Eclectic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home now available in Caledonia Sub. This home was updated in the 90s with the addition of a great room featuring a wood burning fireplace, gorgeous Brazilian cherry wood
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2179
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8487425
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Wonderful block home in a nice A rated school area in St. Petersburg. Brand new AC in 2026, new roof in 2025. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, counter tops, and newer appliances. Ful
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $256.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8484941
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Sun Haven Homes
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for a Move in Ready, Professionally Renovated Lake Front Home Look no Further. This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Solid Block
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing