Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sheryl Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $698,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8495729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets modern renovation in this completely updated Sheryl Manor pool home, rebuilt and refined by a licensed high end local contractor. Meticulously maintained and upgraded within the l
Single Family
- Price: $572,500.00
- Price sqft: $73.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7802
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503467
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bath pool home offering 2,084 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Sheryl Manor/Holiday Park neighborhood. Ideally with
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8499446
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch style home nestled on a generous 0.22 acre lot in the sought after Sheryl Manor neighborhood of St. Petersburg one of Pinellas County's most centrally locate
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8442694
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Your next chapter begins here in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly situated in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood. Step inside and immediately feel at e
Single Family
- Price: $434,999.00
- Price sqft: $193.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8460613
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduction! Easy Go and Show!
Welcome to this move in ready single family home in the highly desirable Northwest community of St. Petersburg, Florida. Just a short stroll to Northwest Park and
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2179
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8487425
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Wonderful block home in a nice A rated school area in St. Petersburg. Brand new AC in 2026, new roof in 2025. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, counter tops, and newer appliances. Ful
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®