Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $658,500.00
- Price sqft: $306.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8464481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that makes everyday life feel like a getaway!Tucked away in the high and dryneighborhood ofHoliday Park, this solidblock home in a non flood zonefeels coastal with a modern flare and
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4690674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
**PRICE JUST REDUCED 20K AND BUYER MAY BE ELIGIBLE FOR UP TO 2% OF PAID CLOSING COSTS FROM SELLERS PREFERRED LENDER**Come enjoy the Florida Lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home boasting more
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8484016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 6th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tons of Space to Make It Your Own Just Minutes to the Beaches, Downtown, and Tyrone Amenities! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch st
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496758
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom block home featuring two primary suites. Situated in a well maintained neighborhood and located in a
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2631
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8499076
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
** MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED BEST AND FINAL DUE BY MONDAY 5/11 @12 pm** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a GIANT family room and an EXTRA FLEX ROOM ideally situat
Single Family
- Price: $474,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8462156
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a well designed, open concept floor plan and mature landscaping in a classic F
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8395970
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Step into this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bath corner lot home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living and kitchen areas, perfect for both d
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®