Land
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 4.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4773
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8487226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estate Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true Florida waterfront living in this elevated lot which had NO FLOODING in last major storms. This beautiful property is a spacious 3,366 s
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4165
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8428935
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
As you enter your new home through the Double entry doors you will be met by this completely remodeled 5 bedroom, 4 bath home, you have beautiful open water views from your living area and a wood bu
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6242
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499149
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sunset Gardens
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury in the Heart of Clearwater Experience elevated living just minutes from the beach in this stunning, tech enhanced contemporary home.
Welcome to 2140 Catalina Dr, a striking 2 story r
Townhome
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 12/09/25
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453027
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Skiff Harbour Twnhs Condo
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
OPEN WATER VIEWS and INCLUDED BOAT SLIP with 12,000 lb Lift Included! Expansive waterfront townhome offering 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on desirable Island Estates. Enjoy direct water views of Ma
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8495866
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Pine Oak 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This fully remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Clearwater home has a backyard paradise with a HUGE pool on a large, fenced lot. Enjoy peace of mind with brand new windows, newer roof and tankless water he
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2405
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8473245
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
ESTATE SIZED LOT, WITH ROOM FOR RV, BOAT OR TRAILER PARKING!! Don't miss this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, situated on 3/4 of an acre, in a lovely countryside setting with gorgeous mature trees. Centrally
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3089
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8492074
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belkeene
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath LAKEFRONT home situated on .63 acres, offering serene water views and plenty of room to live, relax, and entertain. Thoughtfully updated, the home features a b
Single Family
- Price: $578,888.00
- Price sqft: $192.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3008
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8483651
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Oak Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oak Lake Estates, a well established community in Clearwater where pride of ownership is evident from the moment you arrive. With no HOA fees, no CDD fees, and located in a non flood zone,
Single Family
- Price: $575,500.00
- Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484055
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Park
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect fusion of updated sophistication and relaxed Florida living in this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan residence situated in the charming, tree canopied Impe
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®