Multi-Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8385645
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Long George M Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Single Family
- Price: $359,800.00
- Price sqft: $241.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8480177
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Park South Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Fully Updated, Worry Free Home Under $360K New Roof, New Windows, No Big Expenses If youve been searching for a home where everything is already done, this is the one that finally lets you relax. VA
Multi-Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Two separate homes on one generous lot, both occupied, both producing income from day one. Tenants cover all utilities, and with a 2022 HVAC, 2022 water heater, and 2018 roof already in place, deferre
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496590
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Pinellas Park Pair A Smart Investment in the Heart of It All!
Imagine waking up knowing your investment is already working for you. That's exactly what this property delivers: two separate hom
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489417
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Interurban Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming, light filled home in the heart of Pinellas County with a layout that just makes sensefeaturing soaring vaulted wood plank ceilings and an open concept living space that feels both spacious a
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8426128
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Central Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SOURCE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Back on the Market with a brand new roof, hvac system, new windows & doors AND located in coveted Unincorporated Pinellas County! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath charming bungalow style home blends vintage ch
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494507
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
- Building: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that gives you space, style, and comfort in all the right places. This two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,500 square feet of living space designed for real life
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1141
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8476227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Gorsuch Hutchinson
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Just the right home for you! 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Updated bathroom and kitchen with newer appliances 2020. Roof and new windows 2020. Inside laundry room. Central A/C heat and ceiling fans in b
Condominium
- Price: $288,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8437827
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
- Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard