Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2204 Central Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless charm with this stunning corner townhome, where classic 1920s inspired architecture meets the ease of modern living. Thoughtfully designed with soaring 9 foot ceilings and an airy o
Details for 3601 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1811
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8486217
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Virtual Pictures Used Price reduction best value in St. Petersburg. Seller is motivated. Fully remodeled historic 1947 bungalow just minutes
Details for 3007 Central Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1931
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8505701
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home with detached and separately addressed inlaw suite perfect for additional long or short term rental income and house hacking! The property underwent a full remodel in 2018 (roof,
Details for 3314 Jefferson Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1980
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8492705
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Blks 13 14 15 16
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3314 N Jefferson St, a move in ready home in a prime Tampa location! One of Tampa's fastest growing neighborhoods with new development already underway. This home underwent a comprehensive
Details for 4701 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1617
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8484550
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: TARGET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The bungalow of your dreams just minutes away from Downtown St. Pete! Located in historic Central Oak Park, charming red brick streets in a high and dry non flood zone connect you to Central Avenue in
Details for 501 Floribraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1406
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8485197
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Blks 1 2 4 To 12
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Looking for your first investment property? Here's your opportunity to purchase a DUPLEX as an Owner Occupant live in one unit while the tenant helps pay the mortgage! L
Details for 515 Floribraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1430
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: TB8449007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: 4ri Central Park Blks 1 2 4 T
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of the Local and National Historic District of Tampa Heights! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath property blends modern style with an inviting indust
Details for 3307 Morgan Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8464388
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Blks 13 14 15 16
  5. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in Tampa Heights! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home has been fully renovated, offering the perfect, low maintenance blend of modern upgrades and an unbeatable urb
Details for 229 Andrea Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8481211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1.5 car garage home in Largo! This residence sits on a nice sized lot and is centrally located with easy access to the interstate to the East or t
Details for 9040 Aspen Hollow Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4691891
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This turn key residence at 9040 Aspen Hollow Pl in Riverview offers a meticulous and modern lifestyle with high end updates that make it feel practically brand new. The home boasts a fresh aesthetic w