Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34434
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,000
- Last Price Change: 08/04/25
- Days On Market: 457
- Bldg sqft: 3280
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 841219
- County: CITRUS
- City: Citrus Springs
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
PRIME 1.35 ARCE Commercial lighted corner with a 3,280 sq.ft Free Standing Building on US 41 Across from Citrus Springs Main Entrance. This property offers exceptional visibility, accessibility and p
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5375
- Acreage: 1.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8499220
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Riverfront Living Unbeatable Value! Discover this stunning 1.73 acre property with 137 feet of direct river frontage on the Withlacoochee River. Nestled across from State Forest land, enj
Single Family
- Price: $559,750.00
- Price sqft: $276.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 5.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM719739
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3/2 Home on 5.26 acres with large fenced 4000 sq ft barn/workshop structure that has RV garage and hookup and space for all the toys. Home newly renovated and updated with SS Appliances and granite l
Single Family
- Price: $559,750.00
- Price sqft: $226.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 5.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852774
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Bill Rodgers Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
5.2 Acres with a home and a 54 X 60 workshop/garage, this building is big enough for your RV and hook up for all your toys. This remolded 3/2 split bedroom plan has lots of room with Granet counter to
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4704
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883537
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to 7185 N Farmington Terrace a stately two story home offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .30 acre lot in Citrus Springs.
With its
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109949
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. This solid block construction property features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, each offering an open concept lay
Single Family
- Price: $437,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $417,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938034
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur
Multi-Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402847
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Brand New Duplex in Dunnellon Perfect Investment or Multi Generational Living
Discover this beautifully designed brand new duplex located in the desirable area of Dunnellon. Offering a to
Single Family
- Price: $425,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938401
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptio
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3342
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938402
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. The moment you walk in this home, you'll be stunned how open this home is. The 4 Bedroom Home is in Citrus Springs Community. Featuring 4
Refine Search
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®