Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Condominium
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $800.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,299,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8400487
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Seaside At Belleair Ii
- Building: Seaside At Belleair Ii
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront Penthouse with amazing views located in the enclave of the members only Belleair Country Club and
historic Belleview Inn.
NEW YEAR AND NEW PRICE!
"WELCOME HOME TO A PLACE SO GRA
Commercial
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bldg sqft: 4952
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8485687
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Benjamins 3rd Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Florida Commercial Group presents a rare opportunity to acquire four adjacent commercial and residential properties located just minutes from the heart of Ybor City along the highly visible N. 15th St
Land
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Days On Market: 86
- Acreage: 4.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475164
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: May Jones Heights
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
4.62 Acres in the Heart of San Antonio Overlooking Lake Jovita
Available for the first time in more than a century, this extraordinary 4.62 acre property offers a rare opportunity to own one of the
Single Family
- Price: $2,140,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,290,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6622
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Condominium
- Price: $2,138,500.00
- Price sqft: $805.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8488567
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: IVY UNITED
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own an urban townhouse style residence within The Residences at 400 Central, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most iconic luxury addresses. Rising 515 feet, 400 Central is recogni
Land
- Price: $2,130,000.00
- Days On Market: 334
- Acreage: 12.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7876378
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Lot 1 of promenade at grande park is zoned to allow 142 multi family apartments. Fronting US 19; adjacent to Weeki Wachee Shopping Center and across from State Preservation land, this site has immedia
Land
- Price: $2,130,000.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Acreage: 12.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258692
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
Condominium
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $942.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Art House Condo
- Building: Art House Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Art House. St. Pete's latest luxury tower, bringing a bold, design forward approach to Downtown living. Perched on the 35th floor is this Curator residence offering 1,935 sq ft of thoughtfu
Condominium
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $942.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Art House Condo
- Building: Art House Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $908.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495793
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Condo Residences At 400 Centra
- Building: Condo Residences At 400 Central
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rising 46 stories above the vibrant heart of downtown St. Petersburg, 400 Central Residences stands as the tallest condominium tower on Floridas west co
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®