Details for 10081 Paradise Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 817
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3727
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: U8230702
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island 6th Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANOTHER PRICE DROP!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! OPEN TO ALL AND ANY OFFERS! NOW OFFERED AT $2,150,000 SAVE: $230,000 Was offered at $2,380,000 Waterfront retreat in Treasure Island, FL, where every corn
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 3501, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2526
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House A Condominium
  5. Building: Art House A Condominium
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The developers of ONE St. Petersburg and Saltaire are bringing a fresh new perspective to luxury living in Downtown St. Petersburg. Introducing Art House, a sleek 42 story tower where sophistication
Details for 8400 35th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8409145
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Lane Jungle Add Pt Re
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Welcome to your Waterfront Oasis at 8400 35th Avenue N in St. Petersburga blend of timeless elegance, cutting edge engineering, and ef
Details for 2 Seaside Lane 801, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2685
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8400487
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Seaside At Belleair Ii
  5. Building: Seaside At Belleair Ii
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront Penthouse with amazing views located in the enclave of the members only Belleair Country Club and historic Belleview Inn. NEW YEAR AND NEW PRICE! "WELCOME HOME TO A PLACE SO GRA
Details for 3416 15th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bldg sqft: 4952
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8485687
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Benjamins 3rd Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida Commercial Group presents a rare opportunity to acquire four adjacent commercial and residential properties located just minutes from the heart of Ybor City along the highly visible N. 15th St
Details for 32935 Jesse Jones Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $2,145,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 86
  3. Acreage: 4.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475164
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: May Jones Heights
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4.62 Acres in the Heart of San Antonio Overlooking Lake Jovita Available for the first time in more than a century, this extraordinary 4.62 acre property offers a rare opportunity to own one of the
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6622
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Details for 400 Central Avenue 306, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,138,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $805.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8488567
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: IVY UNITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own an urban townhouse style residence within The Residences at 400 Central, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most iconic luxury addresses. Rising 515 feet, 400 Central is recogni
Details for Commercial Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,130,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 334
  3. Acreage: 12.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7876378
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Lot 1 of promenade at grande park is zoned to allow 142 multi family apartments. Fronting US 19; adjacent to Weeki Wachee Shopping Center and across from State Preservation land, this site has immedia
Listing Details for 0 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $2,130,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 12.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258692
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville