Details for 2900 Bay To Bay Boulevard 501, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $693.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8477480
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: The Aquatica Condominium
  5. Building: The Aquatica Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this expansive 3,078 square foot, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers sweeping water views of Tampa Bay, framed beautifully through a natural settin
Details for 301 1st Street S 802, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $958.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: IVY UNITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Saltaire Residence #802, where breathtaking water and city views create an unforgettable backdrop to everyday life. Perfectly positioned in t
Details for 2910 Alton Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3214
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8467693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Elementary School: Azalea
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and updated down to the studs in 2021. Very little water on property from Hurricane Helene and no water damage in any of the living areas from the storm. This exceptional 5 bedroo
Details for 4333 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466075
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. High School: Northeast
  6. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing 4333 10th St N, a new construction home by one of St. Petersburgs most detail driven custom home builders, Canopy Builders. Located in the Allendale community, this 5 b
Details for 275 1st Ave South  2606, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464143
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Commanding a refined presence within downtown St. Petersburgs skyline, this Fresco floor plan residence at Art House St. Petersburg delivers a sophisticated expression of luxury defined by scale, ligh
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,190,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3860
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459481
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar Rep
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This single story waterfront home sits on an oversize lot with 150 feet of water frontage with 180 degrees breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico from sunrise to sunsets and nights with full moon. W
Details for 4935 62nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious guard gated Bayway Isles community, this immaculate waterfront residence offers four bedrooms and three baths with primarily single level living, complemented by two pri
Details for 4333 & 4323 Bay To Bay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bldg sqft: 5656
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8452601
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor Rev
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity two contiguous South Tampa assets at 4323 & 4333 W Bay to Bay Blvd being offered together as a mixed use investment/owner user package. Situated in the desirable Virginia Park corrid
Details for 921 E Norvell Bryant Hwy, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bldg sqft: 13500
  7. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8412893
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Hercala Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Major price improvement!! We are pleased to present an exceptional opportunity to acquire a well maintained self storage facility located in a high demand market. This property offers stable cash fl
Details for 6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6322
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8400015
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
  5. Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THE INTANGIBLE VALUE OF THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 FULL BATH, 2 HALF BATH PROPERTY IS INCREDIBLE! You will wake most mornings to a glowing sky of orange, pink, lavender and streaks of red welcoming a rising su