Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belle Vista Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7730
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8430544
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point 1st Add
- Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Goliath Home Builders, this 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home can be your own oasis with breathtaking expansive water views. This is your opportunity to custo
Single Family
- Price: $2,394,000.00
- Price sqft: $673.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498461
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
There are homes that check boxes and then there are homes that create a feeling the moment you arrive.
Tucked behind swaying palms and a private courtyard, this Spanish Mediterranean waterfront res
Land
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8455429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to craft a luxury waterfront residence in the Belle Vista community of St. Pete Beach. This exceptional buildable lot offers 80 feet of deep water frontage on Nicholson Bayou, a pro
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8431746
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point 2nd Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 485 41st Ave, a waterfront haven nestled in the heart of St Pete Beach, FL. This updated 2012 sq ft single level home boasts 3 generously sized bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering ample spac
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8463082
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point
- Provided by: BARKETT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Located in the highly coveted Belle Vista neighborhood of St. Pete Beach, this waterfront property presents a rare and versatile opportunity for the discerning buyer. Situated on a
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1871
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8495851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point 1st Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream beach cottage in the highly sought after Belle Vista neighborhood of St. Pete Beach! Just a short walk to the sugar white sands of the Gulf, this beautifully renovated 2 Bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486244
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 301 41st Ave, a beautifully located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beach property in the heart of St. Pete Beach just moments from the white sands of the Gulf. Situated on a quiet residential street
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®