Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bordeaux Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $348,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449517
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO INCOME VERIFICATION Ask me how! If youve been searching for a home that offers space, flexibility, and comfort for everyone, this rarely available
Townhome
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8483440
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement. Please look at these amazing photos, this is actually how the place looks. No virtual staging, can be sold furnished and this home qualifies for 100% financing! Welcome to this beau
Condominium
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482322
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
100% FREDDIE MAC APPROVED FOR LOW DOWN PAYMENT FINANCING PER LENDER. Skip the hurdles common with Florida condos this rare corner end unit is fully warrantable, allowing for low down payment convent
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502725
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit G202, a beautifully maintained second ?oor 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condominium in the highly sought after Feather Sound community, offering tranquil pond views and added peace of
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8468462
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This ground floor unit has a 2026 Full Renovation: A Sleek, Contemporary Transformation of this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with covered parking
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8469281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Charming and quiet 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking lush tropical landscaping and a peaceful pond, with views from the living room and both bedrooms. The primary suite features an ensuite bath, a t
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451214
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Condo in the Highly Desirable Feather Sound Community. Discover this beautifully updated second floor condo featuring:
Bedroom 2, Bathrooms 2, screened patio, assigned carport, and extra s
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: DICUS HARRISON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered at $160,000, this property is priced below recent comparable sales in the area. Welcome to 2401 Gull Ct, located in the Bordeaux Village communi
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507247
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo located in the highly sought after Feather Sound community. This inviting residence offers a bright and spacious open fl
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing