Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairview Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8505932
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COASTAL REALTY ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
This is the beautiful St Pete home you have been searching for! The gorgeous 11'x19' pool with huge 8'x8' custom spillover heated spa with multiple jets and fountain built in 2023 is ready for a summe
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8481947
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6556 27th St N St Petersburg, FL 33702 ! This Beautiful move in ready 3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home is nestled on a quite cul de sac in the the highly sought after Fairview Estates Sub
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3396
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8460481
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better than new and nothing like the neighbors. Built in 2023 and custom designed, this 3 bedroom + office, 2 bath home sits on 1.2 wooded acres in the
Single Family
- Price: $395,500.00
- Price sqft: $154.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722803
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of peaceful Florida living in desirable Fairview Estates in Hernando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and spaceinside and
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1631
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8499340
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: GREENWOOD ST. PETE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Step into a bright and welcoming ranch home designed for easy Florida living. Set on a spacious corner lot in Fairview Estates, this move in ready St. Petersburg home offers comfort, privacy, and peac
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3350
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM724444
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Located in Fairview Estates on 1.10 acres, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with just over 2,300 square feet offers incredible potential for the right buyer. Featuring a split
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $77.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3373
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8482425
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: RED CASTLE REALTY FL
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Price improvement Subject To Shortsale Approval. Fairview Estates Pool Home on 1.1 Acres Opportunity, Privacy & PotentialSet on a beautifully shaded 1.1 acre corner lot in the highly de
Land
- Price: $62,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6392344
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE EMPIRE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Imagine creating your dream home on this stunning 1.2 acre corner lot in Fairview Estates, Hernando, FL. Enjoy the perfect blend of serene wooded surroundings while being just minutes away from shoppi
Land
- Price: $49,900.00
- Days On Market: 165
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11144021
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Build a brand new home on this 1.12 acre corner homesite in popular and growing Hernando in Citrus county. The seller is an investor and does not have any reports or survey to share. Please verify the