Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885060
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square Condo 4a
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square Condo 4a
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated community of Gardens of Beacon Square, ideally positioned at the end of a cul de sac with no rear neighbors and serene waterfront views.
Condominium
- Price: $142,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502819
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Gardens of Beacon Square, a gated, 55+ community. This beautiful two bedroom, two bath waterfront, end unit condo offers stunning water views along with a perfect balance of sunlight an
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8459043
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering stunning water views in the gated Gardens of Beacon Square community. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the bright a
Condominium
- Price: $137,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 18.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7879986
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move right in everything you need is already here! This charming condo is located in the desirable Gardens of Beacon Square, a gated 55+ community known for its friendly neighbors and resort style am
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8499557
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 2 BR 2 Bath 55+ condo community at Gardens of Beacon Square. The primary bedroom has one window, a walk in closet and two added custom closets and a convenient walk in shower. The
Single Family
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4684198
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa, perfectly and peacefully positioned with serene water views. Start your mornings with coffee on the back patio beneath the shade of
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7884571
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Of Beacon Square
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Beacon Square, a gated Condominium Community that offers maintenance free living in a beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa style Condo. The updated kitchen features stainless steel
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8478203
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Wendell Krinn Technical S
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT ALERT! Welcome to 4467 Rustic Drive in the desirable 55+ gated community of Gardens of Beacon Square! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers 1,050 sq ft o
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1059
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8451917
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
UPDATE: NEW HURRICANE RATED/IMPACT RESISTANT WINDOWS JUST INSTALLED! Welcome to this picture perfect home in the 55+ gated community of Gardens Beacon Square IV. This beautiful condo has a serene vi
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505377
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Elementary School: Gulf Trace
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 55+ community of Gardens of Beacon Square in New Port Richey! This beautifully updated two bedroom, one bathroom home offers stylish upgrades throughout and a functional open floor plan
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408